EKS – Statystyki – jesień 2018

Klasyfikacja strzelców





# Imię i nazwisko Gole
1Szczepan Grosel (Olimpia Sępolno)20
2Marcin Michalkiewicz (Gumzamet Fidasz)18
3Dariusz Ksyta (Politechnika Wrocławska)13
4Wojciech Brogowski (Persona Direktservice Team)12
5Adam Kubasiewicz (Mateco Huby)11
6Artur Janiak (Anonymous)11
7Marcin Wokan (Gumzamet Fidasz)10
8Michał Wierzbicki (Olimpia Sępolno)10
9Wojciech Tomczyk (AC Polanka)9
10Marcin Karliński (Gumzamet Fidasz)9
11Damian Mikołajczyk (Persona Direktservice Team)9
12Łukasz Skowroński (Mateco Huby)8
13Mateusz Kukier (Politechnika Wrocławska)8
14Daniel Wojda (Gumzamet Fidasz)8
15Filip Inglot (AC Polanka)8
16Michał Rabel (AC Polanka)7
17Grzegorz Socha (Persona Direktservice Team)7
18Mateusz Chojnacki (Olimpia Sępolno)6
19Dominik Tomczyk (AC Polanka)6
20Aleks Liniewicz (Politechnika Wrocławska)6
21Konrad Hajdamowicz (Mateco Huby)5
22Adrian Gorzka (Gumzamet Fidasz)5
23Maciej Wantuch (Persona Direktservice Team)5
24Bartosz Jaśkowiak (Politechnika Wrocławska)5
25Tomasz Trebenda (The Crazy Gang)5
26Grzegorz Zarówny (Mateco Huby)4
27Adam Palutkiewicz (Anonymous)4
28Marcin Doszczeczko (Mateco Huby)4
29Beniamin Kuś (The Crazy Gang)4
30Tomasz Długosz (Politechnika Wrocławska)4
31Kamil Zych (Politechnika Wrocławska)3
32Radosław Biernat (Anonymous)3
33Piotr Maciejewski (AC Polanka)3
34Kamil Dulnik (Politechnika Wrocławska)3
35Andrzej Olczak (AC Polanka)3
36Marcin Szczepankiewicz (AC Polanka)2
37Paweł Aftowicz (Anonymous)2
38Marcin Przybyła (Anonymous)2
39Jacek Muczyński (Anonymous)2
40Kamil Wanzek (Persona Direktservice Team)2
41Mariusz Demianicz (Politechnika Wrocławska)2
42Krzysztof Mazurczak (Anonymous)2
43Grzegorz Paukszt (Mateco Huby)2
44Damian Kuprianowicz (Anonymous)2
45Daniel Salitra (Persona Direktservice Team)2
46Mateusz Matusiak (AC Polanka)2
47Wojciech Święcicki (Gumzamet Fidasz)2
48Szymon Kołat (Olimpia Sępolno)2
49Paweł Janikowski (Persona Direktservice Team)2
50Kamil Czogała (The Crazy Gang)2
51Sebastian Zachary (Anonymous)1
52Paweł Rosiak (Anonymous)1
53Arkadiusz Czaja (The Crazy Gang)1
54Maciej Paszko (AC Polanka)1
55Mateusz Pierkarski (Persona Direktservice Team)1
56Michał Koziołek (Anonymous)1
57Piotr Storta (Olimpia Sępolno)1
58Marcin Łobodziec (Olimpia Sępolno)1
59Borys Poddębniak (The Crazy Gang)1
60Krystian Kulig (Politechnika Wrocławska1
61Patryk Kiełbasa (Persona DT)1
62Tomasz Musiatowicz (Mateco Huby)1
63Szymon Jaworski (Gumzamet Fidasz, gk)1
64Łukasz Arndt (The Crazy Gang)1
65Wojciech Wyrzykowski (The Crazy Gang)1
66Tomasz Siudak (Mateco Huby)1