2L – Tabela – wiosna 2018

tabela 2. liga





# Zespół Rozegrane mecze Zwycięstwa Przegrane Remisy Bramki zdobyte Bramki stracone Różnica Punkty
1FC Nurki16102454272734
2Obojętnie169433932730
3KP Ogrodomania1684435152028
4NG Engineering1686244281626
5Castorama Korona168623230226
6FC Detox168713129223
7Złodziejówka1667343331021
8Clearcode163852443-1914
9Eskulap Team1601601580-650