Categories Archives: TCG

AC Polanka – The Crazy Gang

8’ 1-0 Filip Inglot (Wojciech Tomczyk) 12’ 2-0 Dominik Tomczyk (Wojciech Tomczyk) 14’ 3-0 Filip Inglot (z rzutu wolnego) 34’ 3-1 Wojciech Wyrzykowski (Tomasz Trebenda) 38’ 3-2 Łukasz Arndt 40’ 3-3 Beniamim Kuś Zawodnik meczu: Tomasz Trebenda

Persona DT – The Crazy Gang

03’ 1-0 Wojciech Brogowski (Paweł Janikowski) 07’ 2-0 Wojciech Brogowski (Maciej Wantuch) 15’ 3-0 Paweł Janikowski (Damian Mikołajczyk) 17’ 3-1 Kamil Czogała (Tomasz Trebenda) 20’ 4-1 Wojciech Brogowski (Maciej Wantuch) 35’ 4-2 Kamil Czoga

Gumzamet Fidasz – The Crazy Gang

09’ 1-0 (Marcin Wokan) 12’ 2-0 Marcin Wokan(Adrian Gorzka) 12’ 3-0 15’ 4-0 Daniel Wojda (Marcin Michalkiewicz) 20’ 5-0 Marcin Wokan 21’ 6-0 Marcin Wokan (Wojciech Święcicki) 24’ 7-0 Marcin Michalkiewicz (Daniel Wojda) 25’ 8-0 Daniel Wojd

Mateco Huby – The Crazy Gang

02’ 0-1 Tomasz Trebenda (Kamil Czogała) 08’ 1-1 Marcin Doszczeczko (Adam Kubasiewicz) 28’ 2-1 Marcin Doszczeczko (Adam Kubasiewicz) Zawodnik meczu: Marcin Doszczeczko (Mateco Huby)

Olimpia Sępolno – The Crazy Gang

08’ 1-0 Michał Wierzbicki (Marcin Łobodziec) 23’ 2-0 Michał Wierzbicki 26’ 3-0 Szymon Kołat (Michał Wierzbicki) 28’ 4-0 Michał Wierzbicki (Szczepan Grosel) 30’ 5-0 Szczepan Grosel (Piotr Storta) 36’ 6-0 Szczepan Grosel (Szymon Kołat) 38

Puchar Ligi. The Crazy Gang – Persona DT

2’ 0-1 Wojciech Brogowski 10’ 0-2 Maciej Wantuch (Mateusz Piekarski) 12’ 0-3 Wojciech Brogowski 13’ 1-3 Michał Kuś (Jakub Masztalerz) 40’ 1-4 Maciej Wantuch (Mateusz Piekarski) Persona awansuje do ćwierćfinału!

The Crazy Gang – Anonymous

5’ 0-1 Artur Janiak (Adam Palutkiewicz) 18’ 0-2 Artur Janiak (z rzutu karnego) 20’ 0-3 Damian Kuprianowicz (Artur Janiak) 5’ 0-4 Adam Palutkiewicz 36’ 1-4 Tomasz Trebenda (Beniamim Kuś) 38’ 1-5 Adam Palutkiewicz (Artur Janiak) 40’ 1-6 Artur

AC Polanka – The Crazy Gang

11’ 1-0 Wojciech Tomczyk (z rzutu karnego) 15’ 2-0 Michał Rabel (Maciej Paszko) 17’ 3-0 Michał Rabel 19’ 4-0 Piotr Maciejewski (Filip Inglot) 28’ 5-0 Piotr Maciejewski (Filip Inglot) 29’ 5-1 Tomasz Trebenda (Beniamim Kuś) 30’ 6-1 Michał