Categories Archives: Eskulap Team

Eskulap Team – FC Detox

02’ 0-1 Łukasz Miłek 04’ 0-2 Łukasz Miłek 16’ 0-3 Łukasz Miłek 27’ 1-3 Jakub Gawryś 33’ 2-3 Marcin Bladowski (z rzutu karnego) 34’ 2-4 Łukasz Miłek (Maciej Maciejewski) 35’ 2-5 Łukasz Miłek (Mateusz Kłos) 37’ 3-5 Maciej Bladows

Eskulap Team – FC Nurki

01’ 0-1 Paweł Niemienionek 04’ 0-2 Kamil Raszewski (Dawid Grygiel) 19’ 0-3 Jakub Niemienionek (Michał Haniecki) 20’ 0-4 Kamil Raszewski (Michał Haniecki) 25’ 1-4 Ireneusz Pijanowski 26’ 1-5 Jakub Niemienionek (Paweł Niemienionek) 33’ 1-6

FC Detox – Eskulap Team

Od początku Eskulap gra bez jednego zawodnika 16’ 1-0 Eryk Gawron (Maciej Maciejewski) 18’ 2-0 Łukasz Grzegorzewski (Łukasz Miłek) 23’ 3-0 Łukasz Miłek (Maciej Maciejewski) 30’ 4-0 Eryk Gawron (Mateusz Kłos) 36’ 5-0 Łukasz Grzegorzewski

NG Engineering – Eskulap Team

06’ 1-0 Karol Bobowski (Miłosz Czerniak) 19’ 2-0 Stanisław Bronkowski (Mateusz Sapeta) 21’ 3-0 Miłosz Czerniak (Karol Bobowski) 40’ 3-1 Ireneusz Pijanowski Zawodnik meczu: Karol Bobowski (NGE)

Castorama Korona – Eskulap Team

05’ 1-0 Roman Radziwił (Przemysław Bania) 13’ 2-0 Roman Radziwił 40’ 3-0 Roman Radziwił (Przemysław Bania) Zawodnik meczu: Roman Radziwił (Castorama Korona)

Eskulap Team – Clearcode

14’ 0-1 Marcin Mucha (Jakub Bomba) 16’ 0-2 Jakub Bomba 32’ 0-3 Jakub Bomba 38’ 0-4 Michał Płachecki (Marcin Mucha) Zawodnik meczu: Jakub Bomba (Clearcode)

Obojętnie – Eskulap Team

06’ 1-0 Adam Gajewski (Wojciech Miecznikowski) 08’ 1-1 Tomasz Guzik 13’ 2-1 Wojciech Miecznikowski (Mateusz Mazurkiewicz) 18’ 3-1 Grzegorz Jakubowski (Wojciech Miecznikowski) 24’ 4-1 Grzegorz Jakubowski (Wojciech Miecznikowski) 27’ 5-1 Wojciec

Eskulap Team – Złodziejówka

5’ 0-1 Kamil Pączko 19’ 0-2 Jakub Trzepizur 24’ 0-3 Piotr Kołodziej 25’ 0-4 Jakub Trzepizur (Kamil Pączko) 38’ 0-5 Kamil Pączko 39’ 0-6 Jakub Trzepizur (Kamil Pączko) Zawodnik meczu: Jakub Trzepizur (Złodziejówka)

Eskulap Team – NG Engineering

8’ 0-1 Miłosz Czerniak (Karol Bobowski) 10’ 0-2 Karol Bobowski (Benjamin Wiórko) 14’ 0-3 Karol Bobowski 25’ 0-4 Mateusz Oczkowski 27’ 0-5 Benjamin Wiórko (Stanisław Bronkowski) 30’ 1-5 Maciej Bladowski (nr 13) 38’ 1-6 Benjamin Wiórko (S