Wyniki/Strzelcy

GodzinaGośćWynikGospodarz
2014-06-26
18:00Millenium AWTES25WSB Wrocław
18:50Volvo Polska32WSB Wrocław
19:40(k)Lex Pistols21FC Oranje
2014-06-25
18:00Śródmieście53Wielka Wyspa
20:30Partizan Wrocław33Millenium AWTES
21:15Partizan Wrocław35Breslauer sc 08

(k)-Mecz zakończony remisem. Wynik uwzględnia rzuty karne.

GodzinaGośćWynikGospodarz
2014-06-22
17:50Mateco Huby40Kruczki
18:40Kruczki06M-Power Wiko
19:30Mateco Huby13M-Power Wiko
2014-05-24
18:50 Men In Black 3 1 Partizan Wrocław
19:40Kruczki52DBGTIR
20:30M-Power WIKO 32AC Polanka

(k)-Mecz zakończony remisem. Wynik uwzględnia rzuty karne.

Ranking strzelców

Ekstraklasa

Lp.ImięNazwiskoDrużynaB
1.MarcinMichalkiewiczFidasz23
2.SzymonKopećKruczki15
3.ŁukaszMajchrowiczWielka Wyspa15
4.GrzegorzZarównyMateco Huby14
5.SebastianLewandowskiŚródmieście13
6.KamilSokołowskiSzpilmacherzy11
7.Marcin GrabowskiSzpilmacherzy11
8.MarcinBurdaMercaderia11
9.BartłomiejBielaKRD BIG S.A11
10.RadosławOsewskiM-POWER WIKO10
  • B: liczba strzelonych bramek

I Liga

Lp.ImięNazwiskoDrużynaB
1. GrzegorzSłonina WSB 17
2.MaciejPatryłoAlpina Floor Team14
3.MaciejStoczkiewiczPlatinium12
4.Michał ZachodnyŚląsknet10
5.RafałMogielnickiPartizan Wrocław10
6.Łukasz DyczkowskiAlpina Floor Team9
7.PawełKorpokFC Oranje9
8.Oskar WójcikPKS Augustyn8
9.PiotrMacedońskiFC Oranje8
10.WitoldAbramowiczGol Gol Power Rangers7
  • B: liczba strzelonych bramek

II Liga

Lp.ImięNazwiskoDrużynaB
1. AlessioMinutiello Men in Black 16
2.Mateusz TrybaFC Staszica13
3.TomaszHotałaOrzeł Sępolno12
4.Maciej GądekOrzeł Sępolno10
5.Nuno GoncalvesMen in Black10
6.AdrianSamociukAC Pajace10
7.DanielMońkaOrzeł Sępolno9
8.StefanoIngrossoCumiana Opony9
9.AleksLiniewiczPolitechnika Wrocławska8
10.Jacek ZaryckiFC Plac Staszica7
  • B: liczba strzelonych bramek

Tabele

Ekstraklasa

Lp.DrużynaMWRPB+B-Pkt.
1Szpilmacherzy- Mistrz IX Edycji131201561636
2Mateco Huby131012432231
3Fidasz 13913513028
4Krajowy Rejestr Długów BIG S.A.13814463225
5Śródmieście 13634413021
6M-Power WIKO13715372621
7FC Albatros 13625363420
8Wielka Wyspa13526352817
9Kruczki 13436312715
10AC Polanka13427263414
11Lex Pistols13328225511
12Volvo Polska13319275210
13Mercaderia13211024347
14Co Drugi Drewniany132011 15461

I Liga

Lp.DrużynaMWRPB+B-Pkt.
1Platinium Sports Center131111441234
2Alpina Floor Team131012452431
3Wyższa Szkoła Bankowa13913441928
4FC Oranje13913372128
5PKS Augustyn13805333024
6Złodziejówka 13616313719
7ŚLĄSKnet.com 13454222417
8Partizan Wrocław13526413716
9Hard Balls United13517253716
10Sii13319194510
11Breslauer SC 0813319253410
12Millenium AWTES 13247304310
13Rzetelna Firma 1331927508
14Gol Gol Power Rangers1322928406

II Liga

Lp.DrużynaMWRPB+B-Pkt.
1AC Pajace141121451935
2Men In Black14923462428
3Politechnika Wrocławska148 24 45 28 26
4Klub Miłośników Piwa Wrocław14617344919
5Orzeł Sępolno14608393118
6Cumiana Opony14608254218
7FC Plac Staszica14419283813
8DBGITR14201220506

Legenda

Pierwsze miejsce/awans

Baraże

Zagrożenie spadkiem

Siedmiu najlepszych 9-13.06.2014

Maciej Pawluk
AC Pajace
Karol Kapuścik
KMP Wrocław
Tomasz Danicki
KRD BIG S.A
Michał Pomykała
FC Oranje
Alessio Minutiello
Men In Black
Piotr Podczaszyński
Breslauer SC 08
Mateusz Matusiak
Rzetelna Firma
www.zoltanmultimedia.pl